2017 FJBA Spring Fling junior Brahman Show

2017 FJBA SPRING FLING JUNIOR BRAHMAN SHOW
MARCH 25, 2017 • KENANSVILLE, FLORIDA • JUDGE: JESSE SAVELL

CHAMPIONSHIP

ANIMAL NAME

EXHIBITOR

GRAY FEMALES

RES. GRAND &  RES. INTERMEDIATE CHAMPION

FF LADY MANSO 547

KYLEE MCMULLEN

RESERVE GRAND & JUNIOR CHAMPION

MS L2 JAZZYS JEWEL 128

KYLEE MCMULLEN

CALF CHAMPION

IS MS AJ’S LADY GRACE 219

BETHALAN BISHOP

RESERVE CALF CHAMPION

MISS L2 158

KYLEE MCMULLEN

JUNIOR CHAMPION

MORENO MS. LADY KYRA 850

SORREL PANARO

RESERVE JUNIOR CHAMPION

FF MISS QUAZI 528

KYLEE MCMULLEN

SENIOR CHAMPION

MISS BER 358

BETHALAN BISHOP

RESERVE SENIOR CHAMPION

JOANIES GIRL 1

GRACIE GIDEONS

RED FEMALES

GRAND & SENIOR CHAMPION

CT MS TO RHINEAUX 9/14

OLIVIA DAVIS

RESERVE GRAND &  INTERMEDIATE CHAMPION

MORENO MS. LADY ROMY 994

STORMY LYNN MAHEU

CALF CHAMPION

MORENO MS. RIGHT IDEA 164/1

TY RIED MAHEU

RESERVE CALF CHAMPION

MORENO MS. LADY RIGHT ON 224/1

TY RIED MAHEU

RESERVE INTERMEDIATE CHAMPION

MORENO MS. LADY RAFFLER 6/1

ALYSSA BEERS BASS 

JUNIOR CHAMPION

CT MS KARLI RHINEAUX 65/15

KARLI ELAINE JOYCE

JUNIOR CHAMPION

BM LADY AVERY 270/4

MADISON LANE

RESERVE SENIOR CHAMPION

MORENO MS. LADY ROCKSI 550

SORREL PANARO

GRAY BULLS

GRAND & SENIOR CHAMPION

IS MR BENTLEY 122

BETHALAN BISHOP

GRAND &  JUNIOR CHAMPION

JDM MR. CHARLIE BROWN 314

KYLEE MCMULLEN

CALF CHAMPION

TA GILBERT’S EMPEROR MARU 147/2

GILBERT A TUCKER IV

RESERVE CALF CHAMPION

DIAMOND S SUGAR BEAR 11

GRACIE A. GIDEONS

INTERMEDIATE CHAMPION

MR H NOAH MANSO 769/5

KAITLYN WILLIAMS

RESERVE INTERMEDIATE CHAMPION

MR TP ELVIS 11

SORREL PANARO 

RESERVE JUNIOR CHAMPION

MR C 5/76

TODD ADDINGTON JR

RED BULLS

GRAND & INTERMEDIATE CHAMPION

MORENO MR. RIBBON 535

WESLEY R PANARO

RES. GRAND & RES. INTERMEDIATE CHAMPION

MR MOONSHINE MAGNO 02

ALYSSA BEERS BASS

CALF CHAMPION

TA GILBERT’S TENDER PERFECTION 146/2

HAYDEN ROSS TUCKER

SENIOR CHAMPION

5M ICE HOUSE 704/4

RYAN A BEANY

2017 FJBA SPRING FLING F1 SHOW
MARCH 25, 2017 • KENANSVILLE, FLORIDA • JUDGE: JESSE SAVELL

CHAMPIONSHIP

ANIMAL NAME

EXHIBITOR

GRAND CHAMPION

COPPER

OLIVIA BEVERLY

RESERVE GRAND CHAMPION

PEACHES

SAVANNAH SMITH

 

SHARE